2019 Little Rock InvitationalLittle Rock, AR
4/5/2019 - 4/6/2019

< Back

#2 Women's 100 Meters Results

CR College 10.78 Dawn Sowell LSU 7/2/1989 
FR Coleman Sports Complex 11.56 Anika Charles UALR 2017

Finals

PL Athlete Age Team Time Wind Splits Pts HPL
1 CRINER, Ajah Central Arkansas 11.89 +0.3
11.89
(11.89)
10 1 (1)
2 LACY, Aaliyah Arkansas-Little Rock 12.03 +0.3
12.03
(12.03)
8 1 (2)
3 ALLEN, Brandi Arkansas-Little Rock 12.33 +0.3
12.33
(12.33)
6 1 (3)
4 NICKERSON, Christina Arkansas-Little Rock 12.81 +0.3
12.81
(12.81)
5 1 (4)
5 DALEY , Camerra Arkansas-Pine Bluff 12.82 +0.3
12.82
(12.82)
4 1 (5)
6 ALLEN, Bria Arkansas-Little Rock 12.94 +0.9
12.94
(12.94)
3 2 (1)
7 THOMAS, Laterrica Central Arkansas 13.06 +0.3
13.06
(13.06)
2 1 (6)
8 POWELL, A'Mya Southeastern Oklahoma 13.15 +0.9
13.15
(13.15)
  2 (2)
9 EDISON, Nicole Arkansas-Little Rock 13.35 +0.3
13.35
(13.35)
1 1 (7)
10 RIFE, Courtney Central Baptist 13.46 +0.3
13.46
(13.46)
  1 (8)
11 ROBERSON, Lynequa Lane 13.60 +0.3
13.60
(13.60)
  3 (1)
12 STUBBLEFIELD, Kyler Lane 13.71 +0.9
13.71
(13.71)
  2 (3)
13 BORNER, Kennedy Philander Smith 13.77 +0.3
13.77
(13.77)
  3 (2)
14 KNOX, Kelsy Central Baptist 13.92 +0.9
13.92
(13.92)
  2 (4)
15 COOK, Lashawn Lane 14.20 +0.3
14.20
(14.20)
  3 (3)
16 RUCKER, Conesiha Lane 14.73 +0.9
14.73
(14.73)
  2 (5)
17 DOGGETT, Danielle Southeastern Oklahoma 15.69 +0.3
15.69
(15.69)
  3 (4)

Finals Section: 1

Wind: +0.3

HPL Athlete Age Team Time Splits Pts
1 CRINER, Ajah Central Arkansas11.89
11.89
(11.89)
10
2 LACY, Aaliyah Arkansas-Little Rock12.03
12.03
(12.03)
8
3 ALLEN, Brandi Arkansas-Little Rock12.33
12.33
(12.33)
6
4 NICKERSON, Christina Arkansas-Little Rock12.81
12.81
(12.81)
5
5 DALEY , Camerra Arkansas-Pine Bluff12.82
12.82
(12.82)
4
6 THOMAS, Laterrica Central Arkansas13.06
13.06
(13.06)
2
7 EDISON, Nicole Arkansas-Little Rock13.35
13.35
(13.35)
1
8 RIFE, Courtney Central Baptist13.46
13.46
(13.46)
 


Finals Section: 2

Wind: +0.9

HPL Athlete Age Team Time Splits Pts
1 ALLEN, Bria Arkansas-Little Rock12.94
12.94
(12.94)
3
2 POWELL, A'Mya Southeastern Oklahoma13.15
13.15
(13.15)
 
3 STUBBLEFIELD, Kyler Lane13.71
13.71
(13.71)
 
4 KNOX, Kelsy Central Baptist13.92
13.92
(13.92)
 
5 RUCKER, Conesiha Lane14.73
14.73
(14.73)
 


Finals Section: 3

Wind: +0.3

HPL Athlete Age Team Time Splits Pts
1 ROBERSON, Lynequa Lane13.60
13.60
(13.60)
 
2 BORNER, Kennedy Philander Smith13.77
13.77
(13.77)
 
3 COOK, Lashawn Lane14.20
14.20
(14.20)
 
4 DOGGETT, Danielle Southeastern Oklahoma15.69
15.69
(15.69)