2019 Little Rock InvitationalLittle Rock, AR
4/5/2019 - 4/6/2019

< Back

#6 Women's 400 Meters Results

CR College 50.10 Monique Henderson UCLA 7/11/1989 
FR Coleman Sports Complex 56.04 Bless Dupeh UALR 2016
FR Coleman Sports Complex 56.04 Sadie Yanckello Rhodes 2014

Finals

PL Athlete Age Team Time Splits Pts HPL
1 ROSE, Tyler Central Arkansas 56.06
56.06
(56.06)
10 3 (1)
2 GREEN, Helensia Arkansas-Little Rock 57.10
57.10
(57.10)
8 3 (2)
3 GRAY, Jessica Arkansas-Little Rock 58.18
58.18
(58.18)
6 3 (3)
4 KNIGHT , Camiya Arkansas-Pine Bluff 58.34
58.34
(58.34)
5 3 (4)
5 ROBINSON , Aliyah Central Arkansas 58.98
58.98
(58.98)
4 3 (5)
6 CAMPFIELD, Victoria Central Arkansas 59.51
59.51
(59.51)
3 3 (6)
7 GRIFFIN, Demicya Central Arkansas 59.92
59.92
(59.92)
2 3 (7)
8 CHAFFIN, Zailey Central Arkansas 1:00.02
1:00.02
(1:00.02)
1 2 (1)
9 SINGLETON, Ty'Kie Philander Smith 1:01.40
1:01.40
(1:01.40)
  2 (2)
10 POWELL, A'Mya Southeastern Oklahoma 1:03.00
1:03.00
(1:03.00)
  2 (3)
11 GARDNER, Nia Philander Smith 1:03.14
1:03.14
(1:03.14)
  3 (8)
12 BRITTON, MaKaylah Southeastern Oklahoma 1:04.05
1:04.05
(1:04.05)
  1 (1)
13 SANDERS, Erykah Arkansas-Little Rock 1:04.13
1:04.13
(1:04.13)
  2 (4)
14 TALBERT, Zora Philander Smith 1:06.21
1:06.21
(1:06.21)
  1 (2)
15 BILLY, Da'Naeiy Southeastern Oklahoma 1:07.57
1:07.57
(1:07.57)
  2 (5)
16 COOK, Lashawn Lane 1:35.98
1:35.98
(1:35.98)
  1 (3)

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time Splits Pts
1 BRITTON, MaKaylah Southeastern Oklahoma1:04.05
1:04.05
(1:04.05)
 
2 TALBERT, Zora Philander Smith1:06.21
1:06.21
(1:06.21)
 
3 COOK, Lashawn Lane1:35.98
1:35.98
(1:35.98)
 


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Age Team Time Splits Pts
1 CHAFFIN, Zailey Central Arkansas1:00.02
1:00.02
(1:00.02)
1
2 SINGLETON, Ty'Kie Philander Smith1:01.40
1:01.40
(1:01.40)
 
3 POWELL, A'Mya Southeastern Oklahoma1:03.00
1:03.00
(1:03.00)
 
4 SANDERS, Erykah Arkansas-Little Rock1:04.13
1:04.13
(1:04.13)
 
5 BILLY, Da'Naeiy Southeastern Oklahoma1:07.57
1:07.57
(1:07.57)
 


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Age Team Time Splits Pts
1 ROSE, Tyler Central Arkansas56.06
56.06
(56.06)
10
2 GREEN, Helensia Arkansas-Little Rock57.10
57.10
(57.10)
8
3 GRAY, Jessica Arkansas-Little Rock58.18
58.18
(58.18)
6
4 KNIGHT , Camiya Arkansas-Pine Bluff58.34
58.34
(58.34)
5
5 ROBINSON , Aliyah Central Arkansas58.98
58.98
(58.98)
4
6 CAMPFIELD, Victoria Central Arkansas59.51
59.51
(59.51)
3
7 GRIFFIN, Demicya Central Arkansas59.92
59.92
(59.92)
2
8 GARDNER, Nia Philander Smith1:03.14
1:03.14
(1:03.14)